Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BAREIS / Listed By: Julie Dempsey, Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
5788 Dexter Circle Rohnert Park, CA 94928
Sold on 11/20/2019
$690,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/20/2019
11/20/2019
Lot Size
9,378 SQFT
9,378 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1976
1976
Listed By
Julie Dempsey, Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Bought with
Annie Lasley, DRE #01214824 CA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Annie Lasley, DRE #01214824 CA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
BAREIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:13 PM GMT+0000
BAREIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:13 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1 Fireplace
- Attached
- 2 Car
$ (+/-)
Sep 30, 2019
Price Changed
$719,000
-3%
-$26,000
Aug 26, 2019
Price Changed
$745,000
-2%
-$15,000
Aug 20, 2019
Price Changed
$760,000
-2%
-$15,000
Aug 16, 2019
Listed
$775,000
-
-